Zum Inhalt springen

Ehrungen 2017

50jährige Mitgliedschaft

Uwe Beerens

40jährige Mitgliedschaft

Tomas Siemer|Andreas Siemer

20jährige Mitgliedschaft

Nico Brink Sina Butke
Dragoljub Garic Sonja Klettke
Anita Spieker Karina Landwehr
Annette Rieken Markus Rieken
Jakobus Rieken  

10jährige Mitgliedschaft

Maik Berends Gretchen Bron
Ramona Baalmann Helga Brüning
Paul Brüning Hermann Brüning
Olaf Brüning Anton Brüning
Diana Engelmann Robin Engelmann
Sophie Engelmann Annabell Engelmann
Magnus Engelmann Jonas Freymuth
Kerstin Freymuth Fiene Goldenstein
Janne Goldenstein Sarah Grunst
Simon Grunst Gaby Grunst-Pfeiffer
Jan-Niklas Hahn Cay Hockmann
Neele Hollander Rebecca Jansen
Marlen Jansen Philipp Jansen
Hermann Teo Jansen Pascal Kruse
Vanessa Kuiper Lara Kuiper
Mara Lammers Wiebke Leferink
Erika Leonhardt Kappel Amke Lühring
Tammo Meyer Oliver Meyer
Wiebke Meyer Jannes Meyer
Hannah-Sophie Remmers
Rika Siemens Daniel Steffens
Marvin Schuten-Runde Nele Sürken
Robin Ulrichs Valentina Weiß
Lars Wiegmann Julia Woortmann

unsere besten 10 – Jährigen

Teda Möhlenkamp-Behrens Jannik Meyer

Ehrungen 2016

30jährige Mitgliedschaft

Christian Kruse Birgit Kruse

20jährige Mitgliedschaft

Maike Brelage

10jährige Mitgliedschaft

Henrik Brandt Jonas Dammann
Malte Dickmann Tobias Dreher
Julius Gnoth Shane Graf
Anja Halfwassen Lisa Halfwassen
Uwe Halfwassen Heiko Harders
Lisa Jansen Dagmar Jelting
Rukiye Ömek Tanja Plenter
Marc Poelmann Aileen Reemts
Lea Scherpe Pia Terveen
Vivien Ulrichs Jana Lucca Wijnands

Ehrungen 2015

40jährige Mitgliedschaft

Christa Jungeblut

30jährige Mitgliedschaft

Christopher Yeoh

20jährige Mitgliedschaft

Regina Krange Iris Missel

10jährige Mitgliedschaft

Nihar Bauer Jan Korporal
Jan-Philipp Eiken Jan Kromminga
Andre Ennenga Chris Lammers
Marcel Gerdes Britta Lampen
Michael Hackmann Karola Meyer
Reinhard Hillmer Jasmin Roth
Gabriele Hillmer Angela Schmees
Verena Hillmer Jennifer Schmees
Maren Hillmer Jessica Wallat
Kathi Hockmann Niklas Scholübbers

unsere besten 10 – Jährigen

Ronja Stubbe Dennis Abheiden

Ehrungen 2014

40jährige Mitgliedschaft

Karla Diedrich Follrich Spekker
Siegfriede Spekker Wolfgang Spekker
Jens Spekker Thomas Spekker

30jährige Mitgliedschaft

Rolf Amelsberg Hannelore Brandt
Annalie Amelsberg Ida Brandt
Werner Amelsberg Irmgard Weber
Jürgen Dickmann Manfred Dickmann
Werner Kuhlmann  

20jährige Mitgliedschaft

Sebastian Frey Dirk Pospiech
Bernhard Nordmmann Heike Walter
Jonas Walter Tjark Walter
Anna Walter  

10jährige Mitgliedschaft

Simon Jansen Annegret Sanders
Erich Naujocks Larissa Scherpe
Peter Leipe Heidi Siebrands
Mechthild Pusch Hendrik Temmen
Steffen Kuhlmann Lena Zumsande

unsere besten 10 – Jährigen

Clara Sophie Klapperich

Ehrungen 2013

40jährige Mitgliedschaft

Hedwig Brelage

30jährige Mitgliedschaft

Matthias Siemer Helmut Drathjer

20jährige Mitgliedschaft

Hermine Isebrand Matthias Mechels
Alexander Schendzielorz Florian Schendzielorz

10jährige Mitgliedschaft

Michael Folkers Laura Halfwassen
Mario Heyer Gabi Heyer
Ulrike Heyer Benjamin Köhpcke
Jan-Gerhard Kruse Christian Kruse
Manfred Lüger Marion Lüger
Gesa Lühring Marlene Rutkewitz
Kai Schöneboom Vanessa Wiels

unsere besten 10 – Jährigen

Alina Wagner Jonas Freymuth